JAL

JAL ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN CORREGIMIENTO PALMITAS GUSTAVO DE JESÚS CASTAÑEDA BLANDÓN
JAL ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI COMUNA 1 SEBASTIÁN URÁN PÉREZ
JAL ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI COMUNA 2 SANDRA MILENA CASTAÑO MOLINA
JAL ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI COMUNA 3 NELSON ENRIQUE MUÑOZ BEDOYA
JAL ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI COMUNA 4 FABIO HERNÁN VALDERRAMA GÓMEZ
JAL ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI COMUNA 5 ÓSCAR ÚSUGA CORREA
JAL ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI COMUNA 6 BERNARDO ARTURO PÉREZ RESTREPO
JAL ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI COMUNA 6 LINA MARÍA ORTIZ ESCOBAR
JAL ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI COMUNA 6 BRAYAN CANO ORTIZ
JAL ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI CORREGIMIENTO EL MANZANILLO MARÍA FERNANDA BARTOLO GALEANO
JAL ANTIOQUIA RIONEGRO CORREGIMIENTO DEL SUR DANIELA ALZATE YEPES
JAL ANTIOQUIA RIONEGRO CORREGIMIENTO DEL SUR NATALIA RESTREPO ARROYAVE
JAL ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA LOCALIDAD NO1 SUR OCCIDENTE MIGUEL AUGUSTO HERRERA BERRIO
JAL ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA LOCALIDAD NO3 SUR ORIENTE SANTIAGO CRISTIAN TORO CHARRIS
JAL ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA LOCALIDAD NO.4 NORTE CENTRO HI RAÚL ENRIQUE VANEGAS IGLESIAS
JAL ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA LOCALIDAD NO5 RIOMAR MARLON DAVID MOLINA ROCHA
JAL BOLIVAR CARTAGENA LOC 1 HISTORICA Y DEL CARIBE LUIS ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
JAL BOLIVAR CARTAGENA LOC 2  LA VIRGEN Y TURISTICA MARCIA DEL CARMEN ESCOBAR GALE
JAL BOLIVAR CARTAGENA LOC3 INDUSTRIAL DE LA BAHIA PEDRO MANUEL BARRIOS GELES
JAL BOLIVAR MAGANGUE COMUNA 1 CILIA MERCEDES MERCADO MÉNDEZ
JAL BOLIVAR MAGANGUE COMUNA 2 WILMAN JOSÉ MULETT BERRIO
JAL BOLIVAR MAGANGUE COMUNA 3 SUSANA ISABEL CALA ARAGÓN
JAL BOLIVAR MAGANGUE COMUNA 4 ALVEIRO CANDELARIO NAVARRO MÉNDEZ
JAL BOLIVAR MAGANGUE COMUNA 5 CANDELARIA DE JESUS JIMENEZ CARCAMO
JAL BOYACA PUERTO BOYACA CORREGIMIENTO 5 EL MARFIL BIBIANA ANDREA LOAIZA ESPINOSA
JAL BOYACA PUERTO BOYACA CORREGIMIENTO 5 EL MARFIL BAUDILIO TOVAR HOYOS
JAL BOYACA PUERTO BOYACA CORREGIMIENTO 5 EL MARFIL LUZ VIVIANA CRUZ CAMPOS
JAL BOYACA PUERTO BOYACA CORREGIMIENTO 5 EL MARFIL DIANA CRISTINA CASTELLANOS MUÑOZ
JAL BOYACA PUERTO BOYACA CORREGIMIENTO 5 EL MARFIL EUGENIO AGUIRRE PAMPLONA
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 2 SONIA SOLANO DELGADO
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 3 JAIRO ALONSO VASQUEZ MAMIAN
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 4 MONICA GERARDINA SEGURA PEÑA
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 5 LOURDES VANEZA LONDOÑO ORDOÑEZ
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 6 MARIA EUGENIA LOZANO
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 6 MARTHA XIMENA CAMPILLO
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 7 JAIME ARTURO ROSERO CASTRO
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 8 NERY YANETH QUISOBONI MOSQUERA
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 9 MARIA DEL PILAR HENAO GUEVARA
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 18 CRISTIAN EFREN DIAZ PANCHALO
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 18 MARIA ADELITA MESTIZO ÑUSCUE
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 23 FAVER ALVEIRO SALAZAR AVIRAMA
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 23 LUZ NANCY CASTILLO ESCOBAR
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 25 DARIO CORDOBA DIAZ
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 25 OMAR SAMBONI
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 25 DIOGENES GIL HORMIGA TINTINAGO
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 25 MARIA ELCIRA GIRONZA IJAJI
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 25 ELSA MIREYA PIAMBA CAMAYO
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 31 SORI FERNANDEZ PISSO
JAL CAUCA POPAYAN COMUNA 31 DIANA ISABEL PERDOMO PIZO
JAL CESAR VALLEDUPAR COMUNA  1 HUGO SEGUNDO GONZALEZ FORERO
JAL CESAR VALLEDUPAR COMUNA  6 JULIO MANUEL DE LA ROSA PEREZ
JAL CESAR VALLEDUPAR LA VEGA ARRIBA ALBA ROSA GUERRA CORDOBA
JAL CORDOBA MONTERIA CORREGIMIENTO 18 SAN ISIDRO ESTEBAN MANUEL FERIA HERAZO
JAL CORDOBA MONTERIA CORREGIMIENTO 18 SAN ISIDRO ISABEL DEL CARMEN ESPITIA SAENZ
JAL CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT CENTRO JENNIFER PATRICIA LLANOS GUAYARA
JAL CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT SUR HENRY RAMIREZ
JAL CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA COMUNA 6 NELSON FREY SALGADO JUNCA
JAL CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA CORREGIMIENTO 2 CHARQUITO CAROL YANUBA MESA MACIAS
JAL CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA CORREGIMIENTO 2 CHARQUITO WILSON GIOVANY QUIROGA MONSALVE
JAL CUNDINAMARCA YACOPI CORREGIMIENTO IBAMA JOSE EDUBIN SASTRE ARIZA
JAL HUILA PITALITO COMUNA 2 ORIENTAL MARIA LUZ MENDIETA VILLAMIL
JAL HUILA PITALITO CORREGIMIENTO 1 BRUSELAS JESUS TEILOR ARGOTE NAVIA
JAL HUILA PITALITO CORREGIMIENTO 5 PALMARITO RODULFO CALDERON ARTUNDUAGA
JAL HUILA PITALITO CORREGIMIENTO 7 GUACACALLO HIRMA GOMEZ ACHURY
JAL MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA LOC1TAYRONA SPEDRO ALEJANDR HENRY ALBERTO VARGAS MEDINA
JAL MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA LOC2HISTRODRIGO DE BASTIDAS REINALDO JULIO LARA GAMEZ
JAL MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA LOC2HISTRODRIGO DE BASTIDAS ERIKA JOSEFINA BELTRAN CELEDON
JAL MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA LOC.3TURISTICA PERLA DEL CARIB JOSE RAFAEL NORIEGA DURAN
JAL MAGDALENA CIENAGA COMUNA 1 MAR CARIBE JORGE LUIS FERNANDEZ DE CASTRO RADA
JAL MAGDALENA CIENAGA COMUNA 3 CIENAGA GRANDE VICTOR MANUEL BOLAÑO DE LA HOZ
JAL MAGDALENA CIENAGA COMUNA 4 NUEVO HORIZONTE LUIS AGUSTIN CABANA CANTILLO
JAL RISARALDA DOSQUEBRADAS COMUNA  2 RUBEN ARTURO FLOREZ JARAMILLO
JAL RISARALDA DOSQUEBRADAS COMUNA 10 JULIO HERNAN RODRIGUEZ PIMIENTA
JAL RISARALDA DOSQUEBRADAS CORREGIMIENTO LAS MARCADAS MARIA ELLY CARDENAS AGUDELO
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA  1 NELSON LOAIZA ARIAS
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA  1 JOSE OMAR ORTIZ MENDOZA
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA  1 JOSE AMADO MONTOYA VALENCIA
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA  1 OMAR DE JESUS CASTRILLON ESCOBAR
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA 2 LEIDY JOHANNA BARRERA GARCIA
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA 2 GUSTAVO ADOLFO JIMENEZ CAMPO
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA 2 LUZ MARINA LOPEZ GIRALDO
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA 4 DIEGO ALEJANDRO MONCADA AGUIRRE
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA 4 GLORIA JANETH GIL ARIAS
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA 4 SANDRA MILENA GAVIRIA GAVIRIA
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA  5 DIANA KATHERINE ZAPATA MEJIA
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA  5 LETICIA DEL PILAR ALZATE TOVAR
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA  5 ROBLIN OTTO GOMEZ QUERUBIN
JAL RISARALDA SANTA ROSA DE CABAL COMUNA  5 MARIA JANEDT GARCIA GIRALDO
JAL NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA CORREG SECTOR OCCIDENTAL RETIRADO (A)
JAL NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA CORREG SECTOR OCCIDENTAL LUIS ALBEIRO BLANCO MONTAGUTH
JAL QUINDIO ARMENIA CORREGIMIENTO EL CAIMO MARGORY DE JESUS BUENO SALAZAR
JAL QUINDIO CALARCA CORREGIMIENTO BARCELONA JOSE WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ MEDINA
JAL SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA COMUNA 2 NORORIENTAL RUTH MARINA LANDINEZ LOPEZ
JAL SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA COMUNA 8 SUR OCCIDENTE JUAN JOSE REINA VEGA
JAL SUCRE SINCELEJO CORREGIMIENTOS AREA 2 DARIS ESTHER PADILLA MORILLO
JAL SUCRE SINCELEJO CORREGIMIENTOS AREA 2 JOSE RAFAEL HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
JAL SUCRE SINCELEJO CORREGIMIENTOS AREA 2 ISRAEL ANTONIO MARQUEZ MERLANO
JAL SUCRE SINCELEJO CORREGIMIENTOS AREA 3 RAFAEL JOSE CARRASCAL VITOLA
JAL SUCRE SINCELEJO CORREGIMIENTOS AREA 3 MOISES DE JESUS SANTOS GIL
JAL TOLIMA IBAGUE CORREGIMIENTO 16 EL TOTUMO LUIS ARMIN VANEGAS DIAZ
JAL VALLE BUENAVENTURA LOCALIDAD 1 ISLA CASCAJAL DARWIN CUERO SINISTERRA
JAL VALLE BUENAVENTURA LOCALIDAD 2 CONT (EL PAILON) MARIA SOLEDAD VENTE CASTILLO
JAL VALLE BUENAVENTURA LOCALIDAD 2 CONT (EL PAILON) JAHASSON HURTADO GRANJA
JAL VALLE PALMIRA COMUNA 1 ZUNILDA ERAZO MORENO
JAL VALLE PALMIRA COMUNA 1 NOEL MENA CORDOBA
JAL VALLE PALMIRA COMUNA 9 ANDRES FELIPE PIEDRAHITA ANGARITA
JAL VALLE YUMBO COMUNA 1 ARISTOBULO SAENZ
JAL VALLE YUMBO CORREGIMIENTO EL PEDREGAL ELIAS RENGIFO DELGADO
JAL ARAUCA ARAUCA COMUNA 3 JOSE ANTONIO BENITEZ NERIO OROZCO MACHADO
JAL ARAUCA ARAUCA COMUNA 4 JOSE LAURENCIO OSIO PATRICIA CESPEDES
JAL ARAUCA ARAUCA CORREGIMIENTO CAÑAS BRAVAS ZAMIR MORATO BONILLA
JAL ARAUCA ARAUCA CORREGIMIENTO CAÑAS BRAVAS NICOLAS MAURICIO CABRILES GOMEZ
JAL ARAUCA ARAUCA CORREGIMIENTO SANTA BARBARA JOSE RAFAEL MEJIA ROJAS
JAL CAQUETA FLORENCIA COMUNA 3 NORTE CESAR ORLANDO DIAZ SUAZA
JAL CAQUETA FLORENCIA COMUNA 4 ORIENTAL DONALDO SERRANO NARVAEZ
JAL CAQUETA FLORENCIA COMUNA 4 ORIENTAL MYRIAM TRIVIÑO GUTIERREZ
JAL CAQUETA FLORENCIA CORREGIMIENTO SANTO DOMINGO JOSE IGNACIO ARTUNDUAGA VALDERRAMA
JAL CAQUETA FLORENCIA CORREGIMIENTO SANTO DOMINGO EMPERATRIZ ANDRADE CERQUERA
JAL CAQUETA FLORENCIA CORREGIMIENTO SANTO DOMINGO LUIS EDUARDO FAJARDO GONZALEZ
JAL CASANARE YOPAL MATELIMON JOSE LIBARDO ROBLES VELASQUEZ
JAL CASANARE YOPAL EL CHARTE YOLMAN JAVIER SANCHEZ ESPINOSA
JAL CASANARE YOPAL EL CHARTE MARIA CECILA ALFONSO ARIAS
JAL CASANARE YOPAL EL CHARTE NINFA ALEIDA MARTINEZ RAMIREZ
JAL CASANARE YOPAL EL MORRO TATIANA GARCIA GONZALEZ
JAL CASANARE YOPAL EL MORRO JORGE ELIECER CASTRO CASTRO
JAL CASANARE YOPAL EL MORRO PABLO ALBERTO CASTAÑEDA CAMACHO
JAL CASANARE YOPAL MORICHAL HECTOR HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA COMUNA 6 NTRA SRA DE LOS REMED FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES ORTIZ
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA COMUNA 7 BOCAGRANDE RAFAEL ENRIQUE SOTO CUADRADO
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA COMUNA 10 EL DIVIDIVI SOFI YOVANNY VILORIA MUÑOZ
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO  CAMARONES FRANCISCO JESIHT HERRERA EPINAYU
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO  CAMARONES ALCIBIADES MIGUEL BARROS OTERO
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO  CAMARONES YOMEIRA BEATRIZ GOMEZ BARROS
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO BARBACOAS JOSE DAVID PEREZ ORTIZ
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO BARBACOAS MARTIN EMILIO ORTEGA SANCHEZ
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO BARBACOAS YOSMER DAVID RODRIGUEZ PINTO
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO BARBACOAS FELICIA ISABEL CAMARGO GONZALEZ
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO BARBACOAS JOSHUAR JOEL RADILLO DE ARMAS
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO JUAN Y MEDIO KAREM GISEK REDONDO GUERRA
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO JUAN Y MEDIO LUIS DARIO ROJAS CORDERO
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO JUAN Y MEDIO YURIMAR GOMEZ RADILLO
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO JUAN Y MEDIO YOHAN ENRIQUE REDONDO MARTINEZ
JAL LA GUAJIRA RIOHACHA CORREGIMIENTO JUAN Y MEDIO SAMIR VICENTE SIERRA MENDOZA
JAL META VILLAVICENCIO CORREGIMIENTO 7 ANA INELDA CLAVIJO ROJAS
Descargar archivo