Alcaldías

Nombre Departamento Municipio 
Julio Aníbal Areiza Palacio Antioquia Yarumal
Jhon Alexánder Yepes Restrepo Antioquia San José de la Montaña
Ana Isabel Avendaño Duque Antioquia Carolina
Yudy Marcela Peña Correa Antioquia Don Matías
Jorge Eliécer Maturana Úsuga Antioquia Murindó
Carlos Mario Patiño García Antioquia Caramanta
Elkin Rodolfo Ospina Ospina Antioquia La Ceja
Jorge Iván Durán Lopera Antioquia Campamento
 Sandra Milena Gutiérrez Vigott  Arauca Puerto Rondón
Fredy Eduardo Martínez Valderrama Boyacá Cubará
Justo Pastor Rodríguez Herrera Boyacá Pesca
Wilmer Yair Castellanos Hernández Boyacá Sutamarchán
Óscar Fernando Botero Alzate Boyacá Puerto Boyacá
Héctor Miguel Mojica Mojica Boyacá El Espino
Luis Francisco Vargas Correa Caquetá Cartagena del Chairá
Yovanny López Ramírez Caquetá Morelia
José Gustavo Cuene Correa Cauca Silvia
Marco Albeiro Gutiérrez Penagos Cauca Páez
Hilario Sánchez Sánchez Cauca Tororó
Darío Albeiro Galíndez Cauca Almaguer
Gelmis Chate  Rivera Cauca Inza
César Cristian Gómez Castro Cauca Popayán
Sandy Sepúlveda Sánchez Cesar Astrea
Augusto Daniel Ramírez Uhía Cesar Valledupar
León Fabio Marín Moncada Chocó San José del Palmar
Willinton Ibargüen Posso Chocó Litoral del Bajo San Juan
Jhon Jared Murillo Ramírez Chocó Bajo Baudó (Pizarro)
Jesús Enrique Moya Mena Chocó Medio Atrato (Beté)
Fabio Leonardo Otero Avilez Córdoba Tierralta
Édgar Orlando Aguas Alba Cundinamarca Ubaque
Óscar Mauricio Núñez Jiménez Cundinamarca El colegio
Nancy Garrido Bolaños Cundinamarca Topaipí
William Darío Forero Forero Cundinamarca Cogua
Renzo Alexander Sánchez Sabio Cundinamarca Nemocón
Eleázar González Casas Cundinamarca Soacha
Yanith Esther Mora Moscota Cundinamarca Agua de Dios
Wilmar Alexander Martínez Bareño Cundinamarca Tocaima
Efraín Rivera Roldán  Guaviare  San José del Guaviare
Rafael Ramírez González Huila Yaguará
Aldemar Gutiérrez Muñoz Huila Campoalegre
Luis Roberto González Sánchez Meta Puerto Concordia
Luis Alfonso Suárez Sánchez Meta Puerto Rico
José Francisco Oviedo Mora Nariño Iles
Hernán Arturo Meléndez Nariño El Tablón de Gómez
Nixon Efraín Andrade Ibarra Nariño Samaniego
Mario Alberto Trujillo Cerón Nariño San Pablo
Miltón Cuero Tejada Nariño El Charco
Jader Francisco Gaviria Armero Nariño San Lorenzo
Marco Román Palacios Enríquez Nariño La Cruz
Jesús Alberto Escalante Ascencio Norte de Santander Tibú
Carlos Arturo Vergara Botero Quindío Buena Vista
Yenny Alexandra Trujillo Alzate Quindío Calarcá
Édison Aldana Martínez Quindío Pijao
Belisario Romero Chávez Santander Chipatá
José Ángel Rodríguez Plata Santander Páramo
Ruth Vianney Anaya Méndez Santander Concepción
Danny Alexander Ramírez Rojas Santander Piedecuesta
Sneyder Augusto Pinilla Álvarez Santander Sabana de Torres
Jacobo Quessep Espinosa Sucre Sincelejo
Evelio Girón Molina Tolima Cunday
Jader Armel Ochoa Mappe Tolima Ataco
Jorge Enrique García Orjuela Tolima Icononzo
David Yovanny Vivas Barragán Tolima Rovira
Jaime Ríos Álvarez Valle Roldanillo
Henry Devia Prado Valle Pradera
Carlos Andrés Londoño Zabala Valle Cartago
Julián Andrés Latorre Herrada Valle Buga
Descargar archivo